Mundial de futbol 5

volveremo-volveremo.com.ar
Octavos Mundial de futbol 5
# EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP G- G+ G.DIF PUNTOS
1 INTER  3 3 0 0 21 3 18 9
2 OSIRIS F.C. 3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
3 MUNDO MARINO F.C. 3 1 0 2 9 16 -7 3
4 ASPEROS F.C. 3 1 0 2 6 16 -10 3
# EQUIPO
1 INTER 
2 ASPEROS F.C.
3 MUNDO MARINO F.C.
4 OSIRIS F.C.
HORARIO
INTER  4 1 OSIRIS F.C. FINALIZADO
MUNDO MARINO F.C. 2 4 ASPEROS F.C. FINALIZADO
HORARIO
ASPEROS F.C. 1 6 OSIRIS F.C. FINALIZADO
INTER  9 1 MUNDO MARINO F.C. FINALIZADO
HORARIO
ASPEROS F.C. 1 8 INTER  FINALIZADO
MUNDO MARINO F.C. 6 3 OSIRIS F.C. FINALIZADO
# EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP G- G+ G.DIF PUNTOS
1 SIAMO FUORI F.C. 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 6
2 RANQUELES F.C. 3 1 1 1 10 8 2 4
3 ACHECOENSE 3 1 1 1 9 8 1 4
4 LA UNION  3 0 2 1 6 9 -3 2
# EQUIPO
1 SIAMO FUORI F.C.
2 LA UNION 
3 ACHECOENSE
4 RANQUELES F.C.
HORARIO
LA UNION  2 2 ACHECOENSE FINALIZADO
RANQUELES F.C. 1 2 SIAMO FUORI F.C. FINALIZADO
HORARIO
LA UNION  1 4 SIAMO FUORI F.C. FINALIZADO
RANQUELES F.C. 6 3 ACHECOENSE FINALIZADO
HORARIO
LA UNION  3 3 RANQUELES F.C. FINALIZADO
SIAMO FUORI F.C. 0 4 ACHECOENSE FINALIZADO
# EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP G- G+ G.DIF PUNTOS
1 NUEVA ROMA 3 3 0 0 34 18 16 9
2 BRANCA F.C. 3 2 0 1 21 15 6 6
3 LA TRANQUERA F.C. 3 1 0 2 14 27 -13 3
4 VOLVISTE F.C. 3 0 0 3 16 25 -9 0
# EQUIPO
1 NUEVA ROMA
2 BRANCA F.C.
3 VOLVISTE F.C.
4 LA TRANQUERA F.C.
HORARIO
LA TRANQUERA F.C. 3 15 NUEVA ROMA FINALIZADO
BRANCA F.C. 8 2 VOLVISTE F.C. FINALIZADO
HORARIO
LA TRANQUERA F.C. 6 5 VOLVISTE F.C. FINALIZADO
BRANCA F.C. 6 8 NUEVA ROMA FINALIZADO
HORARIO
NUEVA ROMA 11 9 VOLVISTE F.C. FINALIZADO
LA TRANQUERA F.C. 5 7 BRANCA F.C. FINALIZADO
# EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP G- G+ G.DIF PUNTOS
1 GRUPO B.K. 3 2 0 1 16 12 4 6
2 VICTORIO URQUIZA 3 2 0 1 17 15 2 6
3 G.E.O.F. 3 1 0 2 13 13 0 3
4 GLOBERTROTTERS  3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
# EQUIPO
1 G.E.O.F.
2 GRUPO B.K.
3 VICTORIO URQUIZA
4 GLOBERTROTTERS 
HORARIO
VICTORIO URQUIZA 4 7 GRUPO B.K. FINALIZADO
GLOBERTROTTERS  1 6 G.E.O.F. FINALIZADO
HORARIO
VICTORIO URQUIZA 6 4 GLOBERTROTTERS  FINALIZADO
G.E.O.F. 2 5 GRUPO B.K. FINALIZADO
HORARIO
GRUPO B.K. 4 6 GLOBERTROTTERS  FINALIZADO
VICTORIO URQUIZA 7 4 G.E.O.F. FINALIZADO
# EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP G- G+ G.DIF PUNTOS
1 LA EVOLUCION  3 2 0 0 13 5 8 6
2 FLOW 3 2 0 1 7 11 -4 6
3 LO CHETOH  3 0 1 2 7 9 -2 1
4 FIRULETE COSMICO 3 0 1 2 7 9 -2 1
# EQUIPO
1 LA EVOLUCION 
2 FLOW
3 LO CHETOH 
4 FIRULETE COSMICO
HORARIO
LA EVOLUCION  4 2 FIRULETE COSMICO FINALIZADO
LO CHETOH  2 4 FLOW FINALIZADO
HORARIO
LA EVOLUCION  9 3 FLOW FINALIZADO
LO CHETOH  5 5 FIRULETE COSMICO FINALIZADO
FIRULETE COSMICO 1 3 FLOW FINALIZADO
LA EVOLUCION  6 3 LO CHETOH  FINALIZADO
# EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP G- G+ G.DIF PUNTOS
1 LA BARRERA 2 2 0 0 16 3 13 6
2 CHAMPAN F.C. 2 2 0 0 19 10 9 6
3 REAL URQUIZA 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 3
4 SPORTIVO SUR  3 0 0 3 6 25 -19 0
# EQUIPO
1 LA BARRERA
2 SPORTIVO SUR 
3 REAL URQUIZA
4 CHAMPAN F.C.
HORARIO
SPORTIVO SUR  1 10 LA BARRERA FINALIZADO
REAL URQUIZA 5 10 CHAMPAN  POSTERGADO
HORARIO
SPORTIVO SUR  5 9 CHAMPAN  FINALIZADO
REAL URQUIZA 2 6 LA BARRERA FINALIZADO
HORARIO
SPORTIVO SUR  0 6 REAL URQUIZA FINALIZADO
LA BARRERA     CHAMPAN 
# EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP G- G+ G.DIF PUNTOS
1 DOCTA E.D. 3 3 0 0 35 9 26 9
2 PURA PASION F.C. 3 2 0 1 15 15 0 6
3 ROMPE REDES F.C. 3 1 0 2 11 25 -14 3
4 DEPORTIVO TEC 3 0 0 3 11 23 -12 0
# EQUIPO
1 DOCTA E.D.
2 PURA PASION F.C.
3 ROMPE REDES F.C.
4 DEPORTIVO TEC
HORARIO
DOCTA E.D. 9 3 DEPORTIVO TEC FINALIZADO
PURA PASION F.C. 4 2 ROMPE REDES  FINALIZADO
HORARIO
DOCTA E.D. 9 4 PURA PASION F.C. FINALIZADO
DEPORTIVO TEC 4 7 ROMPE REDES  FINALIZADO
HORARIO
DOCTA E.D. 17 2 ROMPE REDES  FINALIZADO
DEPORTIVO TEC 4 7 PURA PASION F.C. FINALIZADO
# EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP G- G+ G.DIF PUNTOS
1 ZUGASTI F.C. 3 2 0 1 31 9 22 6
2 FELICIANO ENTRE RIOS  3 2 0 1 23 8 15 6
3 DEP. JAGER MEISTER 3 2 0 1 23 14 9 6
4 RESACA F.C. 3 0 0 3 8 54 -46 0
# EQUIPO
1 FELICIANO ENTRE RIOS 
2 DEP. JAGER MEISTER
3 ZUGASTI F.C.
4 RESACA F.C.
HORARIO
RESACA F.C. 2 15 FELICIANO ENTRE RIOS  FINALIZADO
ZUGASTI F.C. 4 5 DEP. JAGER MEISTER FINALIZADO
HORARIO
RESACA F.C. 2 16 DEP. JAGER MEISTER FINALIZADO
ZUGASTI F.C. 4 0 FELICIANO ENTRE RIOS  FINALIZADO
HORARIO
ZUGASTI F.C. 23 4 RESACA F.C. FINALIZADO
DEP. JAGER MEISTER 8 2 FELICIANO ENTRE RIOS  FINALIZADO
# EQUIPO GOLES
1 INTER  3
2 LA BARRERA 3
3 LA EVOLUCION  5
4 SIAMO FUORI F.C. 6
5 RANQUELES F.C. 8
6 ACHECOENSE 8
7 FELICIANO ENTRE RIOS  8
8 LA UNION  9
9 LO CHETOH  9
10 FIRULETE COSMICO 9
11 DOCTA E.D. 9
12 ZUGASTI F.C. 9
13 CHAMPAN F.C. 10
14 OSIRIS F.C. 11
15 FLOW 11
16 GRUPO B.K. 12
17 G.E.O.F. 13
18 DEP. JAGER MEISTER 14
19 BRANCA F.C. 15
20 VICTORIO URQUIZA 15
21 PURA PASION F.C. 15
22 MUNDO MARINO F.C. 16
23 ASPEROS F.C. 16
24 REAL URQUIZA 16
25 GLOBERTROTTERS  17
26 NUEVA ROMA 18
27 DEPORTIVO TEC 23
28 VOLVISTE F.C. 25
29 SPORTIVO SUR  25
30 ROMPE REDES F.C. 25
31 LA TRANQUERA F.C. 27
32 RESACA F.C. 54
# JUGADOR EQUIPO GOLES
1 TOMAS ATAEFE  DOCTA E.D. 14
2 JUAN MANUEL GARCIA NUEVA ROMA 10
3 ANDRES AGUILAR DEP. JAGER MEISTER 9
4 MAURO VARGAS  NUEVA ROMA 9
5 KEVIN ROMERO  FELICIANO ENTRE RIOS 8
6 JONATHAN OLGUIN  DEP. JAGER MEISTER 7
7 CESAR MORALES GRUPO B.K. 7
8 MATIAS BRANCA F.C. 6
9 GASTON ATAEFE  DOCTA E.D. 6
10 BRAIN VILLANUEVA FELICIANO ENTRE RIOS 6
11 JUAN FELICIANO ENTRE RIOS 6
12 JULIO PALACIOS  LA BARRERA 5
13 MAXIMILIANO ACEVEDO  LA EVOLUCION  5
14 SEBASTIAN PAHOR DOCTA E.D. 5
15 ALEXIS BARRERA LA EVOLUCION  5
16 NICOLAS  NUEVA ROMA 4
17 PABLO GENNARO G.E.O.F. F.C. 4
18 VICTOR RIOS LA TRANQUERA F.C. 4
19 MARCOS ROMERO  LA EVOLUCION  4
20 MARTIN   FLOW 4
21 RUBEN TEVEZ NUEVA ROMA 4
22 EDUARDO GRUPO B.K. 4
23 FEDEERICO CALZETTI BRANCA F.C. 3
24 NICOLAS MARTINEZ BRANCA F.C. 3
25 WILSON RIOS G.E.O.F. F.C. 3
26 JOSE VARGAS NUEVA ROMA 3
27 FABIAN GUZMAN DEP. JAGER MEISTER 3
28 LUCIANO ARZOUYAH ZUGASTI F.C. 3
29 MARCELO VALDEBENITO  LA EVOLUCION  3
30 FRANCISCO LEWIS MUNDO MARINO F.C. 2
31 NICOLAS METHECE INTER F.C. 2
32 RAMIRO VAZQUEZ ACHECOENSE F.C. 2
33 EFRAIN  NUEVA ROMA 2
34 MARCOS AREVALOS G.E.O.F. F.C. 2
35 BRIAN PAOLI VICTORIO ARANO  2
36 SANTIAGO FAVILLA LA BARRERA 2
37 JOSE VERGARA LA BARRERA 2
38 JUAN CURIEL  DOCTA E.D. 2
39 BRUNO SCARPONI DOCTA E.D. 2
40 LUCAS CROVETTO DEP. TEC  2
41 PABLO GONZALEZ SIAMO FUORI F.C. 2
42 HERNAN DINOIA LA UNION  2
43 GABRIEL ROMERO  LA TRANQUERA F.C. 2
44 DAMIAN ORTEGA SIAMO FUORI F.C. 2
45 FEDERICO CARRENCA SIAMO FUORI F.C. 2
46 MAXI TUSA GOMEZ F.C. PURA PASION  2
47 ARIEL SORIA  F.C. PURA PASION  2
48 PATRICIO ANDRES ZUGASTI F.C. 2
49 AGUSTIN GONZALEZ DEP. JAGER MEISTER 2
50 PABLO CREMONA  FLOW 2
# EQUIPO PJ N° AMARILLAS N° ROJAS PTS AMARILLAS PTS ROJAS TOTAL
1 INTER  3 0 0 0 0 0
2 OSIRIS F.C. 3 0 0 0 0 0
3 SIAMO FUORI F.C. 3 0 0 0 0 0
4 LA UNION  3 0 0 0 0 0
5 ACHECOENSE 3 0 0 0 0 0
6 RANQUELES F.C. 3 0 0 0 0 0
7 NUEVA ROMA 3 0 0 0 0 0
8 BRANCA F.C. 3 0 0 0 0 0
9 GRUPO B.K. 3 0 0 0 0 0
10 LA EVOLUCION  3 0 0 0 0 0
11 LO CHETOH  3 0 0 0 0 0
12 FLOW 3 0 0 0 0 0
13 LA BARRERA 3 0 0 0 0 0
14 TRANSPIRADOS 3 0 0 0 0 0
15 CHAMPAN F.C. 3 0 0 0 0 0
16 DOCTA E.D. 3 0 0 0 0 0
17 PURA PASION F.C. 3 0 0 0 0 0
18 DEPORTIVO TEC 3 0 0 0 0 0
19 ROMPE REDES F.C. 3 0 0 0 0 0
20 ZUGASTI F.C. 3 0 0 0 0 0
21 RESACA F.C. 3 0 0 0 0 0
22 FELICIANO ENTRE RIOS  3 0 0 0 0 0
23 FIRULETE COSMICO 3 1 0 1 0 1
24 SPORTIVO SUR  3 1 0 1 0 1
25 MUNDO MARINO F.C. 3 1 0 1 0 1
26 GLOBERTROTTERS  3 1 0 1 0 1
27 G.E.O.F. 3 2 0 2 0 2
28 ASPEROS F.C. 3 2 0 2 0 2
29 VOLVISTE F.C. 3 2 0 2 0 2
30 LA TRANQUERA F.C. 3 2 0 2 0 2
31 DEP. JAGER MEISTER 3 2 0 2 0 2
32 VICTORIO URQUIZA 3 5 0 5 0 5